Commune

École

Direction

Horaires écoles

Horaires

Garderie

Téléphone

Adresse

L’Aigle

Galleron

maternelle

Stéphanie Éon

8h45-11h45

13h15-16h15

7h30-8h35

16h15-18h15

02 33 24 15 42

9 rue Frédéric Galleron

L’Aigle

Victor Hugo

élémentaire

Jean-Pierre Rey

8h30-11h30

13h30-16h30

7h30-8h20

16h30-18h

02 33 24 32 36

24 rue du Buat

L’Aigle

André Mazeline

élémentaire

Françoise Hérault

8h30-12h

13h30-16h

7h30-8h20

16h-18h

02 33 24 41 23

1 rue Marcel Guiet

L’Aigle

La Ribambelle

maternelle

Carole Charles

8h45-11h45

13h15-16h15

7h30-8h35

16h15-18h15

02 33 24 04 18

rue de la Madeleine

Aube

Comtesse de Ségur

primaire

Aude Trincot

8h30-12h

13h30-16h

7h15-8h20

16h-18h15

Mat. 02 33 24 18 08

Élem 02 33 24 01 31

49 bis route de Paris

Moulins-la-Marche

Les Sources

primaire

Yann Choupeaux

8h45-12h

13h30-16h15

7h30-8h35

16h15-18h30

02 33 34 50 42

1 rue Flandres Dunkerque

Rai

Édouard Manceau

primaire

Anaëlle Chevillon

8h30-11h30

13h30-16h

7h15-8h20

16h-18h

Mat. 02 33 24 40 35

Élem 02 33 24 17 67

 

Rpi 21 Chandai, Saint-Michel-Tubœuf, Saint-Ouen-sur-Iton

St-Michel-Tubœuf

Jean de la Fontaine

maternelle

Frédéric Vandenbroucke

8h50-12h

13h30-16h20

7h30-8h40

16h20-18h30

02 33 24 37 73

Le Bourg

Chandai

Les Mains Vertes

CP - CE1

Morgane Le Jeanne

02 33 24 03 24

15 route de Paris

St-Ouen

Léonard de Vinci

CE2 - CM2

Hélène Duval

02 33 84 82 98

Le Bourg

Rpi 31 Les Aspres, Crulai, Écorcei

Les Aspres

maternelle

Isabelle Azoulay

9h-12h

13h30-16h30

7h30-8h50

16h30-18h30

02 33 34 20 14

Route d'Écorcei

Écorcei

CP - CE1

Jérôme Leyzour

02 33 24 62 61

Le Bourg

Crulai

CE2 – CM2

Christelle Ganivet

02 33 34 24 01

4 rue d'Arpentigny

Rpi 39 Gauville, Saint-Évroult-Notre-Dame-du-Bois

St-Évroult

Le Lac

maternelle CP-Ce

Sébastien Anquetil

9h-12h

13h30-16h30

7h30-8h50

16h30-18h30

02 33 34 46 47

Le Bourg

La Ferté-en-Ouche

Gauville

Henri Matisse

CP - CM

Sophie Luet

02 33 24 48 42

Le Bourg

Rpi 62 Villers-en-Ouche

La Ferté-en-Ouche

Villers-en-Ouche

primaire

Marie-Luc Brizard

8h50-12h

13h30-16h20

7h30-8h40

16h20-18h30

02 33 34 83 28

 

Rpi 70 Saint-Martin-d’Écublei, Saint-Sulpice-sur-Risle, Saint-Symphorien-des-Bruyères

St-Sulpice-sur-Risle

maternelle

Suzanne Mainguet

8h50-12h

13h30-16h20

7h30-8h40

16h20-18h

02 33 24 54 98

Le Bourg

St-Martin-d’Écublei

CP - CE

Caroline Lapie

8h50-12h05

13h35-16h20

7h30-8h40

16h20-18h

02 33 34 75 10

rue des Coquelicots

St-Symphorien-des-Bruyères

CE - CM

Noémie Pestel

8h50-12h

13h30-16h20

7h30-8h40

16h20-18h

02 33 34 44 72

Le Bourg

Rpi 86 La Ferté-Fresnel

La Ferté-en-Ouche

Claude Monet

primaire

Mathilde Richard

Mat 8h50-12h / 13h30-16h30

Élem 8h50-12h30 / 14h-16h30

7h30-8h40

16h30-18h30

02 33 34 81 82

15 rue de l'Aigle

__Partager cet article_____

Submit to FacebookSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn